AVAILABLE PROPERTIES

Haith & Company Real Estate Services owns, manages, and offers 3rd party brokerage services all over the greater Kansas City metro area. Our team of professionals specialize in office, industrial, retail, and land. We offer tenant and landlord representation. If we do not have the available space in our portfolio, we will find it for you as your brokerage representative.

Available Properties 2026 68 results

$12NNN
1028-1048 Mexico City Ave Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price $12
5,000 sq ft
1028-1048 Mexico City Ave Kansas City, MO 64153
$12 NNN

$1,350$130 Per Month Full Service
4216 S Hocker Dr. Independence, MO
Property price_per_sqft $10.80
Property price $1,350
1,500 sq ft
4216 S Hocker Dr. Independence, MO
$1,350 $130 Per Month Full Service

$2,600$2,600 / Month / Acre
8100 Blue Parkway Kansas City, MO 64133
Property price $2,600
8100 Blue Parkway Kansas City, MO 64133
$2,600 $2,600 / Month / Acre

$9$9 PSF G.I. + $4.58 NNN
8248 NW 101st Terrace Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price_per_sqft $9
Property price $9
4,760 sq ft
8248 NW 101st Terrace Kansas City, MO 64153
$9 $9 PSF G.I. + $4.58 NNN

$2,500,000$2,500,000
9029 Metcalf Ave Overland Park, KS 66212
Property price $2,500,000
16,148 sq ft
9029 Metcalf Ave Overland Park, KS 66212
$2,500,000 $2,500,000

Call for price$10 PSF
9486 N Congress Ave Kansas City, MO
Property price_per_sqft $10
9486 N Congress Ave Kansas City, MO
Call for price $10 PSF

$1,050,000$1,050,000
14405 E 42nd St S Independence, Missouri 64055
Property price $1,050,000
16,915 sq ft
14405 E 42nd St S Independence, Missouri 64055
$1,050,000 $1,050,000

$12$12 + NNN
895 College St Marshall, Kansas 65340
Property price_per_sqft $12
Property price $12
21,413 sq ft
895 College St Marshall, Kansas 65340
$12 $12 + NNN

$1,500$6.75 PSF Outside Storage $1,500
9700 E 56th St, Raytown, MO
Property price_per_sqft $6.75
Property price $1,500
25,847 sq ft
9700 E 56th St, Raytown, MO
$1,500 $6.75 PSF Outside Storage $1,500

$20$20 PSF + $13.16 NNN
14024–14138 W. 119th Street, Olathe, KS 66062
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
14024–14138 W. 119th Street, Olathe, KS 66062
$20 $20 PSF + $13.16 NNN

$12$12 PSF + $5.34 NNN
520 NW 7 Hwy Blue Springs, MO 64014
Property price_per_sqft $12
Property price $12
7,500 sq ft
520 NW 7 Hwy Blue Springs, MO 64014
$12 $12 PSF + $5.34 NNN

$10$10 PSF + $5.92 CAM
1040 Mexico City Ave, Kansas City MO
Property price_per_sqft $10
Property price $10
5,000 sq ft
1040 Mexico City Ave, Kansas City MO
$10 $10 PSF + $5.92 CAM

$5$5 PSF
10301 N Everton Ave Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price_per_sqft $5
Property price $5
10301 N Everton Ave Kansas City, MO 64153
$5 $5 PSF

$20PSF Full Service
10 W. 9th Street Kansas City, MO 64105
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
21,865 sq ft
10 W. 9th Street Kansas City, MO 64105
$20 PSF Full Service

$298,000$298,000
537 - 549 Hunter Lane Lone Jack, MO 65070
Property price $298,000
537 - 549 Hunter Lane Lone Jack, MO 65070
$298,000 $298,000

$1,295,000$1,295,000
530 Route 291 Independence, MO 64056
Property price $1,295,000
3,600 sq ft
530 Route 291 Independence, MO 64056
$1,295,000 $1,295,000

$3,000$3,000 / Month
7512 N Oak Trafficway Gladstone, MO 64118
Property price $3,000
7512 N Oak Trafficway Gladstone, MO 64118
$3,000 $3,000 / Month

$300,000$300,000
7514 N Oak Trafficway Gladstone, MO 64118
Property price $300,000
7514 N Oak Trafficway Gladstone, MO 64118
$300,000 $300,000

$3.75$3.75 PSF + Utilities
1025 Winchester Ave. Kansas City, MO 64126
Property price_per_sqft $3.75
Property price $3.75
50,000 sq ft
1025 Winchester Ave. Kansas City, MO 64126
$3.75 $3.75 PSF + Utilities

$1,000$1000
300 N Marion Street Olathe, KS 66061
Property price $1,000
300 N Marion Street Olathe, KS 66061
$1,000 $1000

$3,200$3,200 Per Month
249 N Troost St, Olathe, KS 66061, USA
Property price $3,200
3,200 sq ft
249 N Troost St, Olathe, KS 66061, USA
$3,200 $3,200 Per Month

$3,535,000$3,535,000
3620 N Village Dr, St. Joseph, MO 64506
Property price $3,535,000
3620 N Village Dr, St. Joseph, MO 64506
$3,535,000 $3,535,000

$21$21 PSF + $13.50 NNN
4603 W 90th St. Prairie Village, KS
Property price_per_sqft $21
Property price $21
4,712 sq ft
4603 W 90th St. Prairie Village, KS
$21 $21 PSF + $13.50 NNN

$1,452$1,452 Per Month
405 S parker St. Olathe, KS
Property price_per_sqft $22
Property price $1,452
792 sq ft
405 S parker St. Olathe, KS
$1,452 $1,452 Per Month

$18$18 PSF M.G. | $1,990,000
627-635 S. Kansas Ave Topeka, KS 66603
Property price_per_sqft $18
Property price $18
86,000 sq ft
627-635 S. Kansas Ave Topeka, KS 66603
$18 $18 PSF M.G. | $1,990,000

$2,200$2200 / Acre / Mo
S 12th Street Kansas City, KS 66105
Property price $2,200
S 12th Street Kansas City, KS 66105
$2,200 $2200 / Acre / Mo

$21$21 PSF Full Service
10300 W. 103rd Street Overland Park, KS 66212
Property price_per_sqft $21
Property price $21
10300 W. 103rd Street Overland Park, KS 66212
$21 $21 PSF Full Service

$19$1,200,000
6800-6804 W. 107th St. Overland Park, KS 66212
Property price $19
940 sq ft
6800-6804 W. 107th St. Overland Park, KS 66212
$19 $1,200,000

$20$20 PSF + $3.00 CAM
1170 W. Kansas Street Liberty, MO 64068
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
1,165 sq ft
1170 W. Kansas Street Liberty, MO 64068
$20 $20 PSF + $3.00 CAM

$8$8-$14.50 PSF + Expenses
14401 E 42nd Street S Independence, MO
Property price_per_sqft $10
Property price $8
14401 E 42nd Street S Independence, MO
$8 $8-$14.50 PSF + Expenses

$11$11.00 + $4.00 NNN
1600 S Noland Road Independence, MO 64055
Property price_per_sqft $11
Property price $11
1,800 sq ft
1600 S Noland Road Independence, MO 64055
$11 $11.00 + $4.00 NNN

$16.50$16.50 PSF Gross
12035 Johnson Drive Shawnee, KS 66216
Property price_per_sqft $16.50
Property price $16.50
7,000 sq ft
12035 Johnson Drive Shawnee, KS 66216
$16.50 $16.50 PSF Gross

$12$12 PSF + $4 NNN
9320 & 9312 W. 87th Street Overland Park, KS 66212
Property price_per_sqft $12
Property price $12
3,381 sq ft
9320 & 9312 W. 87th Street Overland Park, KS 66212
$12 $12 PSF + $4 NNN

$10$10 PSF + $3.91 NNN
6238 Merriam Drive Merriam, KS 66203
Property price_per_sqft $10
Property price $10
2,856 sq ft
6238 Merriam Drive Merriam, KS 66203
$10 $10 PSF + $3.91 NNN

$4,550,000$4,550,000
7900 Naylor Road Parkville, MO 64152
Property price $4,550,000
7900 Naylor Road Parkville, MO 64152
$4,550,000 $4,550,000

$1,250,000$1,250,000 or For Lease $10,000 NNN
1425 Agnes Ave Kansas City, Missouri 64127
Property price $1,250,000
20,000 sq ft
1425 Agnes Ave Kansas City, Missouri 64127
$1,250,000 $1,250,000 or For Lease $10,000 NNN

$1,300$1,300 Per Month
954 State Ave. Suite B, Kansas City, KS
Property price $1,300
960 sq ft
954 State Ave. Suite B, Kansas City, KS
$1,300 $1,300 Per Month

$2,600,000For Sale $1,250,000 For Lease $10,000 per month
201 E Partridge Independence, Missouri 64055
Property price $2,600,000
201 E Partridge Independence, Missouri 64055
$2,600,000 For Sale $1,250,000 For Lease $10,000 per month

$1,485,0001,485,000 or For Lease $10/SF + $3.17 NNN
17230 Bel- Ray Pl, Belton, MO 64012
Property price_per_sqft $10
Property price $1,485,000
17230 Bel- Ray Pl, Belton, MO 64012
$1,485,000 1,485,000 or For Lease $10/SF + $3.17 NNN
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 39 of 68 properties
Powered by Estatik