67 results

$2,750$2,400 Per Month Per Acre
1625 S. 86th Street Kansas City, KS 66111
Property price $2,750
1625 S. 86th Street Kansas City, KS 66111
$2,750 $2,400 Per Month Per Acre

$1,000,000$1,000,000
1609 Crystal Avenue Kansas City, Missouri 64129
Property price $1,000,000
25,000 sq ft
1609 Crystal Avenue Kansas City, Missouri 64129
$1,000,000 $1,000,000

$11$11.00 + $4.00 NNN
1600 S Noland Road Independence, MO 64055
Property price_per_sqft $11
Property price $11
1,800 sq ft
1600 S Noland Road Independence, MO 64055
$11 $11.00 + $4.00 NNN

$4,000,000$3,999,995
1500 St. Louis Avenue Kansas City, MO 64101
Property price $4,000,000
48,000 sq ft
1500 St. Louis Avenue Kansas City, MO 64101
$4,000,000 $3,999,995

$3550000
1437 Gentry St North Kansas City, MO 64116
10,000 sq ft
1437 Gentry St North Kansas City, MO 64116
$3550000

$8$8-$14.50 PSF + Expenses
14401 E 42nd Street S Independence, MO
Property price_per_sqft $10
Property price $8
14401 E 42nd Street S Independence, MO
$8 $8-$14.50 PSF + Expenses

$16.50$16.50 PSF Gross
12035 Johnson Drive Shawnee, KS 66216
Property price_per_sqft $16.50
Property price $16.50
7,000 sq ft
12035 Johnson Drive Shawnee, KS 66216
$16.50 $16.50 PSF Gross

$12.50$12.50 PSF + $5.00 CAM
121 Express Lane Lansing, KS 66043
Property price_per_sqft $12.50
Property price $12.50
2,700 sq ft
121 Express Lane Lansing, KS 66043
$12.50 $12.50 PSF + $5.00 CAM

$9$9.00 PSF G.I.
11630-11634 Lenexa Drive Overland Park, KS 66214
Property price_per_sqft $9
Property price $9
5,240 sq ft
11630-11634 Lenexa Drive Overland Park, KS 66214
$9 $9.00 PSF G.I.

$20$20 PSF + $3.00 CAM
1170 W. Kansas Street Liberty, MO 64068
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
1,165 sq ft
1170 W. Kansas Street Liberty, MO 64068
$20 $20 PSF + $3.00 CAM

$2,200$2200 / Acre / Mo
S 12th Street Kansas City, KS 66105
Property price $2,200
S 12th Street Kansas City, KS 66105
$2,200 $2200 / Acre / Mo

$21$21 PSF Full Service
10300 W. 103rd Street Overland Park, KS 66212
Property price_per_sqft $21
Property price $21
10300 W. 103rd Street Overland Park, KS 66212
$21 $21 PSF Full Service

$5$5 PSF
10301 N Everton Ave Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price_per_sqft $5
Property price $5
10301 N Everton Ave Kansas City, MO 64153
$5 $5 PSF

$3.75$3.75 PSF + Utilities
1025 Winchester Ave. Kansas City, MO 64126
Property price_per_sqft $3.75
Property price $3.75
50,000 sq ft
1025 Winchester Ave. Kansas City, MO 64126
$3.75 $3.75 PSF + Utilities

$20PSF Full Service
10 W. 9th Street Kansas City, MO 64105
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
21,865 sq ft
10 W. 9th Street Kansas City, MO 64105
$20 PSF Full Service

$8PSF + NNN
10000 NW Prairie View Road Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price_per_sqft $8
Property price $8
9,675 sq ft
10000 NW Prairie View Road Kansas City, MO 64153
$8 PSF + NNN

$12$12 PSF + $4 NNN
9320 & 9312 W. 87th Street Overland Park, KS 66212
Property price_per_sqft $12
Property price $12
3,381 sq ft
9320 & 9312 W. 87th Street Overland Park, KS 66212
$12 $12 PSF + $4 NNN
  • 1
  • 2
51 - 67 of 67 post
Powered by Estatik
Go to Top