68 results

$21$21 PSF + $13.50 NNN
4603 W 90th St. Prairie Village, KS
Property price_per_sqft $21
Property price $21
4,712 sq ft
4603 W 90th St. Prairie Village, KS
$21 $21 PSF + $13.50 NNN

$3,200$3,200 Per Month
249 N Troost St, Olathe, KS 66061, USA
Property price $3,200
3,200 sq ft
249 N Troost St, Olathe, KS 66061, USA
$3,200 $3,200 Per Month

$1,350$130 Per Month Full Service
4216 S Hocker Dr. Independence, MO
Property price_per_sqft $10.80
Property price $1,350
1,500 sq ft
4216 S Hocker Dr. Independence, MO
$1,350 $130 Per Month Full Service

$10$10 PSF + $5.92 CAM
1040 Mexico City Ave, Kansas City MO
Property price_per_sqft $10
Property price $10
5,000 sq ft
1040 Mexico City Ave, Kansas City MO
$10 $10 PSF + $5.92 CAM

$1,452$1,452 Per Month
405 S parker St. Olathe, KS
Property price_per_sqft $22
Property price $1,452
792 sq ft
405 S parker St. Olathe, KS
$1,452 $1,452 Per Month

$12.50$12.50 Gross
12104 Blue Ridge Blvd. Grandview, MO
Property price_per_sqft $12.50
Property price $12.50
12104 Blue Ridge Blvd. Grandview, MO
$12.50 $12.50 Gross

$1,300$1,300 Per Month
954 State Ave. Suite B, Kansas City, KS
Property price $1,300
960 sq ft
954 State Ave. Suite B, Kansas City, KS
$1,300 $1,300 Per Month

$20$20 PSF + $13 NNN
8331 w 135th St. Overland Park, KS
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
1,100 sq ft
8331 w 135th St. Overland Park, KS
$20 $20 PSF + $13 NNN

$1,250$1,250 Per month
230 E North Ave. Belton, Mo
Property price $1,250
6,000 sq ft
230 E North Ave. Belton, Mo
$1,250 $1,250 Per month

$20$20 PSF + $13.16 NNN
14024–14138 W. 119th Street, Olathe, KS 66062
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
14024–14138 W. 119th Street, Olathe, KS 66062
$20 $20 PSF + $13.16 NNN

$125,000$125,000
301 E 23rd St, S Independence, MO 64055
Property price $125,000
595 sq ft
301 E 23rd St, S Independence, MO 64055
$125,000 $125,000

$4,000$4,000 Per Month Gross
1502 Main St, Grandview, MO 64030
Property price $4,000
1502 Main St, Grandview, MO 64030
$4,000 $4,000 Per Month Gross

$3.50$3.50 PSF
3620 N village Dr, St. Joseph, MO 64506
Property price $3.50
3620 N village Dr, St. Joseph, MO 64506
$3.50 $3.50 PSF

$3,535,000$3,535,000
3620 N Village Dr, St. Joseph, MO 64506
Property price $3,535,000
3620 N Village Dr, St. Joseph, MO 64506
$3,535,000 $3,535,000

$1,485,0001,485,000 or For Lease $10/SF + $3.17 NNN
17230 Bel- Ray Pl, Belton, MO 64012
Property price_per_sqft $10
Property price $1,485,000
17230 Bel- Ray Pl, Belton, MO 64012
$1,485,000 1,485,000 or For Lease $10/SF + $3.17 NNN

$23$23 PSF NNN
1138 NE Douglas St. Lee's Summit, MO
Property price_per_sqft $23
Property price $23
1138 NE Douglas St. Lee's Summit, MO
$23 $23 PSF NNN

$1,500$6.75 PSF Outside Storage $1,500
9700 E 56th St, Raytown, MO
Property price_per_sqft $6.75
Property price $1,500
25,847 sq ft
9700 E 56th St, Raytown, MO
$1,500 $6.75 PSF Outside Storage $1,500

$12$12 + NNN
895 College St Marshall, Kansas 65340
Property price_per_sqft $12
Property price $12
21,413 sq ft
895 College St Marshall, Kansas 65340
$12 $12 + NNN

$2,600,000For Sale $1,250,000 For Lease $10,000 per month
201 E Partridge Independence, Missouri 64055
Property price $2,600,000
201 E Partridge Independence, Missouri 64055
$2,600,000 For Sale $1,250,000 For Lease $10,000 per month

$1,250,000$1,250,000 or For Lease $10,000 NNN
1425 Agnes Ave Kansas City, Missouri 64127
Property price $1,250,000
20,000 sq ft
1425 Agnes Ave Kansas City, Missouri 64127
$1,250,000 $1,250,000 or For Lease $10,000 NNN

$2,520,000$2,520,000
10300 103rd Overland Park, Kansas 66212
Property price $2,520,000
21,822 sq ft
10300 103rd Overland Park, Kansas 66212
$2,520,000 $2,520,000

$20$20 PSF + $3 CAM
4 Westowne Drive Liberty, MO 64068
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
2,740 sq ft
4 Westowne Drive Liberty, MO 64068
$20 $20 PSF + $3 CAM

$2,450$2,450 Per Month Per Acre
2001 Blue Ridge Blvd. Independence, MO 64052
Property price $2,450
740,520 sq ft
2001 Blue Ridge Blvd. Independence, MO 64052
$2,450 $2,450 Per Month Per Acre

$1,000$1000
300 N Marion Street Olathe, KS 66061
Property price $1,000
300 N Marion Street Olathe, KS 66061
$1,000 $1000

Call for price
6510 NW Prairie View Road Kansas City, MO 64151
10,890 sq ft
6510 NW Prairie View Road Kansas City, MO 64151
Call for price

$1,050,000$1,050,000
14405 E 42nd St S Independence, Missouri 64055
Property price $1,050,000
16,915 sq ft
14405 E 42nd St S Independence, Missouri 64055
$1,050,000 $1,050,000

$12NNN
1028-1048 Mexico City Ave Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price $12
5,000 sq ft
1028-1048 Mexico City Ave Kansas City, MO 64153
$12 NNN

$17.75$6400 / Month (Inc. NNN)
9601 W 87th Overland Park, KS
Property price $17.75
9601 W 87th Overland Park, KS
$17.75 $6400 / Month (Inc. NNN)

Call for price$10 PSF
9486 N Congress Ave Kansas City, MO
Property price_per_sqft $10
9486 N Congress Ave Kansas City, MO
Call for price $10 PSF

$2,500,000$2,500,000
9029 Metcalf Ave Overland Park, KS 66212
Property price $2,500,000
16,148 sq ft
9029 Metcalf Ave Overland Park, KS 66212
$2,500,000 $2,500,000

$19$19 PSF + $9.00 NNN
900 Westport Road Kansas City, MO 64111
Property price_per_sqft $19
Property price $19
1,980 sq ft
900 Westport Road Kansas City, MO 64111
$19 $19 PSF + $9.00 NNN

$2,450$2,450/Acre + NNN
8753 E US Highway 40 Kansas City, MO
Property price $2,450
8753 E US Highway 40 Kansas City, MO
$2,450 $2,450/Acre + NNN

$16 PSF + $11 NNN
8311 W. 135th St Overland Park, KS 66223
Property price_per_sqft $16
2,808 sq ft
8311 W. 135th St Overland Park, KS 66223
$16 PSF + $11 NNN

$9$9 PSF G.I. + $4.58 NNN
8248 NW 101st Terrace Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price_per_sqft $9
Property price $9
4,760 sq ft
8248 NW 101st Terrace Kansas City, MO 64153
$9 $9 PSF G.I. + $4.58 NNN

$2,600$2,600 / Month / Acre
8100 Blue Parkway Kansas City, MO 64133
Property price $2,600
8100 Blue Parkway Kansas City, MO 64133
$2,600 $2,600 / Month / Acre

$4,550,000$4,550,000
7900 Naylor Road Parkville, MO 64152
Property price $4,550,000
7900 Naylor Road Parkville, MO 64152
$4,550,000 $4,550,000

$3,000$3,000 / Month
7512 N Oak Trafficway Gladstone, MO 64118
Property price $3,000
7512 N Oak Trafficway Gladstone, MO 64118
$3,000 $3,000 / Month

$300,000$300,000
7514 N Oak Trafficway Gladstone, MO 64118
Property price $300,000
7514 N Oak Trafficway Gladstone, MO 64118
$300,000 $300,000

$1,100$1,100 Per Month
7634 Leavenworth Rd Kansas City, Kansas 66109
Property price $1,100
2,316 sq ft
7634 Leavenworth Rd Kansas City, Kansas 66109
$1,100 $1,100 Per Month

$19$1,200,000
6800-6804 W. 107th St. Overland Park, KS 66212
Property price $19
940 sq ft
6800-6804 W. 107th St. Overland Park, KS 66212
$19 $1,200,000

$345,000$345,000
623 S Kansas Avenue Topeka, KS 66603
Property price $345,000
4,500 sq ft
623 S Kansas Avenue Topeka, KS 66603
$345,000 $345,000

$18$18 PSF M.G. | $1,990,000
627-635 S. Kansas Ave Topeka, KS 66603
Property price_per_sqft $18
Property price $18
86,000 sq ft
627-635 S. Kansas Ave Topeka, KS 66603
$18 $18 PSF M.G. | $1,990,000

$1,295,000$1,295,000
530 Route 291 Independence, MO 64056
Property price $1,295,000
3,600 sq ft
530 Route 291 Independence, MO 64056
$1,295,000 $1,295,000

$298,000$298,000
537 - 549 Hunter Lane Lone Jack, MO 65070
Property price $298,000
537 - 549 Hunter Lane Lone Jack, MO 65070
$298,000 $298,000

$12$12 PSF + $5.34 NNN
520 NW 7 Hwy Blue Springs, MO 64014
Property price_per_sqft $12
Property price $12
7,500 sq ft
520 NW 7 Hwy Blue Springs, MO 64014
$12 $12 PSF + $5.34 NNN

$550,000$550,000
500 North Scott Ave Belton, MO 64012
Property price $550,000
4,800 sq ft
500 North Scott Ave Belton, MO 64012
$550,000 $550,000

$455,000
4212 S. Hocker Drive Independence, MO 64055
Property price $455,000
4212 S. Hocker Drive Independence, MO 64055
$455,000

$3,250,0003,250,000
3040 Manchester Trafficway Kansas City, MO 64129
Property price $3,250,000
18,000 sq ft
3040 Manchester Trafficway Kansas City, MO 64129
$3,250,000 3,250,000

220 E. 14th Avenue North Kansas City, MO 64116
162,500 sq ft
220 E. 14th Avenue North Kansas City, MO 64116

$10$10 PSF + $3.91 NNN
6238 Merriam Drive Merriam, KS 66203
Property price_per_sqft $10
Property price $10
2,856 sq ft
6238 Merriam Drive Merriam, KS 66203
$10 $10 PSF + $3.91 NNN
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 50 of 68 post
Powered by Estatik
Go to Top