AVAILABLE PROPERTIES

Haith & Company Real Estate Services owns, manages, and offers 3rd party brokerage services all over the greater Kansas City metro area. Our team of professionals specialize in office, industrial, retail, and land. We offer tenant and landlord representation. If we do not have the available space in our portfolio, we will find it for you as your brokerage representative.

Available Properties 2026 68 results

$125,000$125,000
301 E 23rd St, S Independence, MO 64055
Property price $125,000
595 sq ft
301 E 23rd St, S Independence, MO 64055
$125,000 $125,000

$20$20 PSF + $3 CAM
4 Westowne Drive Liberty, MO 64068
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
2,740 sq ft
4 Westowne Drive Liberty, MO 64068
$20 $20 PSF + $3 CAM

$16 PSF + $11 NNN
8311 W. 135th St Overland Park, KS 66223
Property price_per_sqft $16
2,808 sq ft
8311 W. 135th St Overland Park, KS 66223
$16 PSF + $11 NNN

$2,520,000$2,520,000
10300 103rd Overland Park, Kansas 66212
Property price $2,520,000
21,822 sq ft
10300 103rd Overland Park, Kansas 66212
$2,520,000 $2,520,000

$12.50$12.50 PSF + $5.00 CAM
121 Express Lane Lansing, KS 66043
Property price_per_sqft $12.50
Property price $12.50
2,700 sq ft
121 Express Lane Lansing, KS 66043
$12.50 $12.50 PSF + $5.00 CAM

$17.75$6400 / Month (Inc. NNN)
9601 W 87th Overland Park, KS
Property price $17.75
9601 W 87th Overland Park, KS
$17.75 $6400 / Month (Inc. NNN)

$1,000,000$1,000,000
1609 Crystal Avenue Kansas City, Missouri 64129
Property price $1,000,000
25,000 sq ft
1609 Crystal Avenue Kansas City, Missouri 64129
$1,000,000 $1,000,000

$3,150,000$3,150,000
1811 N Topping Ave Kansas City, MO 64120
Property price $3,150,000
42,000 sq ft
1811 N Topping Ave Kansas City, MO 64120
$3,150,000 $3,150,000

$455,000
4212 S. Hocker Drive Independence, MO 64055
Property price $455,000
4212 S. Hocker Drive Independence, MO 64055
$455,000

$4,000,000$3,999,995
1500 St. Louis Avenue Kansas City, MO 64101
Property price $4,000,000
48,000 sq ft
1500 St. Louis Avenue Kansas City, MO 64101
$4,000,000 $3,999,995

$550,000$550,000
500 North Scott Ave Belton, MO 64012
Property price $550,000
4,800 sq ft
500 North Scott Ave Belton, MO 64012
$550,000 $550,000

$3550000
1437 Gentry St North Kansas City, MO 64116
10,000 sq ft
1437 Gentry St North Kansas City, MO 64116
$3550000

220 E. 14th Avenue North Kansas City, MO 64116
162,500 sq ft
220 E. 14th Avenue North Kansas City, MO 64116

10040 NW Prairie View Rd., Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price_per_sqft $10
4,480 sq ft
10040 NW Prairie View Rd., Kansas City, MO 64153

$4,000$4,000 Per Month Gross
1502 Main St, Grandview, MO 64030
Property price $4,000
1502 Main St, Grandview, MO 64030
$4,000 $4,000 Per Month Gross

$20$20 PSF + $13 NNN
8331 w 135th St. Overland Park, KS
Property price_per_sqft $20
Property price $20
1,100 sq ft
8331 w 135th St. Overland Park, KS
$20 $20 PSF + $13 NNN

$23$23 PSF NNN
1138 NE Douglas St. Lee's Summit, MO
Property price_per_sqft $23
Property price $23
1138 NE Douglas St. Lee's Summit, MO
$23 $23 PSF NNN

$8PSF + NNN
10000 NW Prairie View Road Kansas City, MO 64153
Property price_per_sqft $8
Property price $8
9,675 sq ft
10000 NW Prairie View Road Kansas City, MO 64153
$8 PSF + NNN

$2,750$2,400 Per Month Per Acre
1625 S. 86th Street Kansas City, KS 66111
Property price $2,750
1625 S. 86th Street Kansas City, KS 66111
$2,750 $2,400 Per Month Per Acre

$3,250,0003,250,000
3040 Manchester Trafficway Kansas City, MO 64129
Property price $3,250,000
18,000 sq ft
3040 Manchester Trafficway Kansas City, MO 64129
$3,250,000 3,250,000

$345,000$345,000
623 S Kansas Avenue Topeka, KS 66603
Property price $345,000
4,500 sq ft
623 S Kansas Avenue Topeka, KS 66603
$345,000 $345,000

$9$9.00 PSF G.I.
11630-11634 Lenexa Drive Overland Park, KS 66214
Property price_per_sqft $9
Property price $9
5,240 sq ft
11630-11634 Lenexa Drive Overland Park, KS 66214
$9 $9.00 PSF G.I.

$2,450$2,450 Per Month Per Acre
2001 Blue Ridge Blvd. Independence, MO 64052
Property price $2,450
740,520 sq ft
2001 Blue Ridge Blvd. Independence, MO 64052
$2,450 $2,450 Per Month Per Acre

$3.50$3.50 PSF
3620 N village Dr, St. Joseph, MO 64506
Property price $3.50
3620 N village Dr, St. Joseph, MO 64506
$3.50 $3.50 PSF

$2,450$2,450/Acre + NNN
8753 E US Highway 40 Kansas City, MO
Property price $2,450
8753 E US Highway 40 Kansas City, MO
$2,450 $2,450/Acre + NNN

$1,100$1,100 Per Month
7634 Leavenworth Rd Kansas City, Kansas 66109
Property price $1,100
2,316 sq ft
7634 Leavenworth Rd Kansas City, Kansas 66109
$1,100 $1,100 Per Month

$19$19 PSF + $9.00 NNN
900 Westport Road Kansas City, MO 64111
Property price_per_sqft $19
Property price $19
1,980 sq ft
900 Westport Road Kansas City, MO 64111
$19 $19 PSF + $9.00 NNN

$12.50$12.50 Gross
12104 Blue Ridge Blvd. Grandview, MO
Property price_per_sqft $12.50
Property price $12.50
12104 Blue Ridge Blvd. Grandview, MO
$12.50 $12.50 Gross

Call for price
6510 NW Prairie View Road Kansas City, MO 64151
10,890 sq ft
6510 NW Prairie View Road Kansas City, MO 64151
Call for price
  • 1
  • 2
40 - 68 of 68 properties
Powered by Estatik